Hintergrund für den Kopfteil
  • [en]
  • [de]
Menu
Upcoming shows
Fr, 22-Dec-2017
8:30 pm
Santa's Riot
with Iron Blade, My Rain
Slaughterhouse, Berlin
Fr, 19-Jan-2018
6:00 pm
Berlin Bands United 2017/18 - preliminary 4
with Audioflat, Call Me Wizard, Enemy I, Ghettysburg, Waking The Fallen, YeoMen, Zoologen
Rockhaus, Berlin
Track us on Bandsintown to make sure you know when we're playing in your area:
Past shows
Sa, 24-Jun-2017
Rock in Schönwalde VI
with Iron Blade, Ghostriders
Schönwalde
Sa, 27-May-2017
Peters Birthday Open Air
with Scorbut, Deutlich
Garzau
Fr, 21-Apr-2017
Berlin Rock & Metal Sessions
with Sweatlicker, Rising Dao, Ad Montes, I Shot the Squirrel, Vianova, Spitanger, Suck my Chainsaw, The Ferryman, Stone Dust Engine
Silverwings, Berlin
Sa, 09-Jan-2016
Shout out for the Sea: Charity concert for Sea Shepherd
with Castle of Clouds, Circles of Malice, Five Kiss Prophecy, Rivals in Friends
Eastend, Berlin
Sa, 05-Dec-2015
Dark Metal Night
with My Insanity, Mainpoint
Wiesenhaus, Lutherstadt Eisleben
Sa, 11-Oct-2014
Treeb farewell show
with Treeb, Five Kiss Prophecy, Clockwork Sniper, Toxicon
Eastend, Berlin
Sa, 20-Sep-2014
10 years of Duncker
Duncker, Berlin
Sa, 30-Aug-2014
SPH band contest - city finals
with Easengard, Enfeeble, Maha Tribe, Stadtkind, Elephants & Castle
Hangar 49, Berlin
Sa, 07-Jun-2014
SPH band contest - preliminary round
with Deine Mutter Tanzt Quadrat, Karina-the-band, Maha Tribe, Red Tape Jam
Hangar 49, Berlin
Fr, 06-Jun-2014
Berlin Bands United - semifinals
Klub Linse, Berlin
Sa, 15-Mar-2014
Berlin Bands United - quarterfinals II
Rockhaus, Berlin
Sa, 11-Jan-2014
Berlin Bands United - preliminary round III
with Underest, Garet Cosmo, Poised, Version C, Durch Dick & Dünn, Feeding The Titans
Rockhaus, Berlin
Sa, 30-Nov-2013
Record Release Party "Now and Beyond"
with Toxicon, Underest, Urban Trash Cowboys, Treeb
Klub Linse, Berlin
Fr, 13-May-2011
Berlin Bands United - Road To Waldbühne
with MadRawPole, Melcore, My Foray, Treeb, Escape from my Memories
Tempodrom, Berlin
Sa, 23-Apr-2011
6 years of Mika Productions
with Defeated Sanity, Krylithsic, In Demise, Maat
Werk9, Berlin
Sa, 22-Jan-2011
Berlin Bands United V - semifinals II
Klub Linse, Berlin
Sa, 08-Jan-2011
Berlin Bands United
with MadRawPole, Melcore, Treeb, Floskell, My Foray
Klub Linse, Berlin
Sa, 02-Oct-2010
18 years of Jailbreak
with Tangent Plane, Resurrection, Solace of Requiem, Pyramid Head, Hellcreature
K17, Berlin
Fr, 17-Sep-2010
Berlin Bands United
K17, Berlin
Sa, 15-May-2010
Berlin Bands United - quarterfinals II
with Dario, Fake Must Ache, kabel-brand, KROSH, Moment of Madness, Tonopol, Withered
Klub Linse, Berlin
Fr, 26-Feb-2010
Berlin Bands United - Vorrunde
with B.B.C., concriite, Cool Cat Crazy, Erf, Jass & The Boys, Pantera, Sinister Five
Amnesie, Berlin
Sa, 16-Jan-2010
Frostrock 2010 - live & aloud & outside
with Drüber reden hilft, Jimmy Filter, Lobotomie, Outlive, Semper Fall P.A., Artemis Twin
Nöldnerplatz, Berlin
Fr, 09-Oct-2009
Album release by Treeb
with Treeb, Captain Zorx, Niob
Eastend, Berlin
Sa, 05-Sep-2009
Concert
JWD Spandau, Berlin